Runway Park Page 1 of 1
Race 2 2018
05/27/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 11:06 pm
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM Emmett Slewidge 1 1 50
2 01 Unk Gray Thorten 3 2 42
3 255 KTM Bradley Bazinet 4 3 38
4 5 HON Keiran Hickey 2 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 11:06 pm
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 1 1 50
2 3 HON Parker Hickey 3 2 42
3 11 KTM Turner Dickinson 2 3 42
4 5 KAW Who This Is I Am Not Sure
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 11:06 pm
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 311 KTM Vann Cannard 2 2 44
3 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 3 3 40
4 755 KAW Cooper Kennedy 4 5 34
5 147 KAW Elliot Mcdonald 6 4 33
6 998 KTM Tyson Lee 5 6 31
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 11:06 pm
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 167 Unk Sophie Palumbo 2 1 47
2 02 KAW Holden Matthews 1 4 43
3 43 Unk Damian Beharriell 3 2 42
4 110 HON Trent Desjardin 4 3 38
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 11:06 pm
Trail JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON Califorina Schwarz 1 1 50
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Reid Marinich 2 1 47
2 11 KTM Ryan Major 1 2 47
3 01 Unk Gray Thorten 3 4 38
4 h HON Keiran Hickey 6 3 35
5 4 KTM Emmett Slewidge 4 6 33
6 5 KAW Who This Is I Am Not Sure 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 11:06 pm
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HSK 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
2 blue POL Brandon Lobban 3 3 40
3 25 POL Madigan Hickey 2 4 40
4 111 Unk Deegan Desjardin 4 5 34
5 112 HON Heath Desjardin DNS 2 22
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 11:06 pm
VET JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 YAM Jay Palumbo 2 1 47
2 75 Unk Kenn Schwarz 1 2 47
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 798 YAM Josh Boucher 1 1 50
2 71 HSK Mike Blair 3 2 42
3 825 HON Lester Lee 2 3 42
4 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 4 4 36
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 143 KTM Taylor Delarosbil 1 1 50
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 11:06 pm
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 311 KTM Vann Cannard 3 2 42
3 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 4 3 38
4 5x KTM Owen Boucher 2 5 38
5 755 KAW Cooper Kennedy 5 4 34
6 147 KAW Elliot Mcdonald 6 6 30
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 11:06 pm
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 HON Seth Palumbo 2 2 44
2 7 KAW Landon Hunt 1 4 43
3 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 3 3 40
4 346 KTM Ethan Lawrence DNF 1 25
5 500 COB Julian Selvers 4 DNS 18
LADIES SR 125CC>
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KAW Brooke White 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 11:06 pm
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 2 1 47
2 38 HON Gord Hunt 1 3 45
3 24 HON Zac Ibbitson 3 2 42
DNS 117 Unk Darren Turcotte DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 11:06 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 143 KTM Taylor Delarosbil 4 2 40
3 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 3 3 40
4 454 KAW Travis Blais 2 4 40
5 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 11:06 pm
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW Landon Hunt 1 1 50
2 500 COB Julian Selvers 2 2 44
3 11 KAW Hunter Dickinson 4 3 38
4 5x KTM Owen Boucher 3 4 38
DNF 8/31 YAM Nick Lemire DNF DNS
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 2 1 47
2 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 1 3 45
3 15 HON Seth Palumbo 3 2 42
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 11:06 pm
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 KAW Logan Burns 2 1 47
2 37 YAM Joshua Lemire 1 3 45
3 75 Unk Kenn Schwarz 3 2 42
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 305 Unk Braeden Chalwell 1 1 50
2 510 SUZ Tucker Sharp 2 2 44
3 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 4 3 38
4 2 YAM Chris Pelaccia 3 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 11:06 pm
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 143 KTM Taylor Delarosbil 1 3 45
2 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 2 2 44
3 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 7 1 39
4 90 YAM Jay Palumbo 4 4 36
5 484 YAM Jamie Pickles 6 5 31
6 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 5 7 30
7 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 9 6 27
8 3 KTM Kyle Hughson 8 8 26
9 345 HON Jamie Lakalos 10 9 23
10 454 KAW Travis Blais 3 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 11:06 pm
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 YAM Tehden Mcbride 1 1 50
2 11 Unk Hannah Thomas 2 2 44
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 1 1 50
2 38 KAW Jarred Willoughby 2 2 44
3 104 HON Joe Nelson DNF 3 20
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 11:06 pm
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 305 Unk Braeden Chalwell 1 1 50
2 510 SUZ Tucker Sharp 2 2 44
3 6 KTM Matthew Hickey 3 3 40
4 11 KAW Austin Dickinson 3 4 38
5 774 Unk Mac Parsons 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 11:06 pm
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 1 2 47
2 484 YAM Jamie Pickles 3 1 45
3 37 YAM Joshua Lemire 2 3 42
4 65 KAW Logan Burns 4 4 36
5 116 KAW Tyson Prentess 6 5 31
6 11 YAM Tyler Neamtu 5 DNS 16
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com