Runway Park Page 1 of 1
Race 3 2018
06/23/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:55 pm
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM Emmett Slewidge 1 1 50
2 01 Unk Gray Thorten 2 2 44
3 5 HON Keiran Hickey 3 3 40
4 53 HON Emmett Gillett 4 4 36
5 861 HON Collinis Minta 5 5 32
6 x KTM Cole Bell DNS 6 15
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:55 pm
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 Unk Damian Beharriell 1 1 50
2 167 Unk Sophie Palumbo 3 2 42
3 110 HON Trent Desjardin 4 3 38
4 14 SUZ Natalie Nisbet 2 5 38
5 110 KAW Holden Matthews 5 4 34
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:55 pm
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 4 43
2 755 KAW Cooper Kennedy 2 3 42
3 165 KTM Nixon Blair 6 1 40
4 147 KAW Elliott Mcdonald 5 2 38
5 500 KTM Jayce Diotte 3 6 35
6 3 HON Parker Hickey 4 7 32
7 7 KTM Ian Podstawka DNS 5 16
DNS 998 KTM Tyson Lee DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:55 pm
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HSK 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
2 112 HON Heath Desjardin 2 2 44
3 25 POL Madigan Hickey 3 3 40
4 111 Unk Deegan Desjardin 4 4 36
DNS 150 Unk Rally Slater DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:55 pm
Trail JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON Califorina Schwarz 1 1 50
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 219 KTM Austin Minta 1 1 50
2 30 KTM Reid Marinich 2 3 42
3 95 KTM Emmett Slewidge 4 3 38
4 01 Unk Gray Thorten 3 4 38
5 111 KTM Ryan Major DNS 2 22
6 5 HON Keiran Hickey 5 DNF 16
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:55 pm
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 1 50
2 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 2 2 44
3 3 HON Parker Hickey 4 3 38
4 16 KTM Turner Dickinson 3 4 38
5 30 KTM Reid Marinich DNS 5 16
6 1 KTM Piper Bell DNS 6 15
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:55 pm
VET JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KAW Rickard Krzemien 1 1 50
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 1 1 50
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 2 44
DNS 820 KTM Joel Embleton DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:55 pm
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 311 KTM Vann Cannard 2 2 44
3 755 KAW Cooper Kennedy 3 3 40
4 147 KAW Elliott Mcdonald 5 4 34
5 998 KTM Tyson Lee 4 5 34
6 7 KTM Ian Podstawka DNS 6 15
DNS 3 HON Parker Hickey DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:55 pm
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 KAW Logan Burns 1 1 50
2 69 YAM Johnathan Sitko 3 2 42
3 75 Unk Kenn Schwarz 2 DNF 22
JUNIOR MX3 - GP
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 112 HON Lucas Charette 1 1 50
2 114 HON Tanner Charette 3 2 42
3 241 SUZ Steven Swain 2 3 42
YOUTH
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:55 pm
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 1 1 50
2 15 HON Seth Palumbo 2 2 44
3 168 KTM Curtus Mackey 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:55 pm
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 1 2 47
2 24 HON Zac Ibbitson 3 1 45
3 117 Unk Darren Turcotte 2 3 42
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:55 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 2 1 47
2 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 1 2 47
3 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 3 3 40
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 1 1 50
2 241 SUZ Steven Swain 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:55 pm
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW Landon Hunt 2 1 47
2 100 KTM Grady Boston 1 2 47
3 5x KTM Owen Boucher 3 3 40
4 11 KAW Hunter Dickinson 4 4 36
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 1 1 50
2 15 HON Seth Palumbo 2 2 44
3 119 Unk Dexter Gardiner 4 3 38
4 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 3 4 38
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:55 pm
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 114x YAM Dylan Rouse 2 2 44
3 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 3 3 40
4 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 4 4 36
5 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 6 6 30
6 112 HON Lucas Charette 5 7 30
7 241 SUZ Steven Swain 7 8 27
8 114 HON Tanner Charette 8 10 24
9 159 YAM Tyler Neamtu 10 9 23
10 69 YAM Johnathan Sitko 9 12 21
11 724 KAW Mike Heinonen DNS 5 16
12 26 KTM Owen Jalbert DNF 11 10
13 7 YAM Chris Pelaccia 11 DNS 10
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:55 pm
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM Riley Greenwood 1 1 50
2 121 YAM Tehden Mcbride 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:55 pm
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 305 Unk Braeden Chalwell 1 1 50
2 510 SUZ Tucker Sharp 2 2 44
3 26 KTM Owen Jalbert 4 3 38
4 86 HON Dan Minta 3 4 38
5 780 KAW Cody Newman 5 6 31
6 6 KTM Matthew Hickey 7 7 28
7 11 KAW Austin Dickinson 6 8 15
LADIES SR 125CC>
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KAW Brooke White 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 10:55 pm
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby 1 1 50
2 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 2 2 44
3 104 HON Joe Nelson 3 3 40
4 21 POL Morgan Dillabough 4 4 36
5 38x YAM Maya Bishop 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 10:55 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114 YAM Dylan Rouse 1 1 50
2 780 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 2 44
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 1 1 50
2 65 KAW Logan Burns 2 2 44
3 112 HON Lucas Charette 4 3 38
4 114 HON Tanner Charette 6 4 18
5 159 YAM Tyler Neamtu 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 10:55 pm
VET MASTER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 1 1 50
2 75 Unk Kenn Schwarz 2 DNS 22
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 798 YAM Josh Boucher 1 2 47
2 22 KAW Rickard Krzemien 3 1 45
3 825 HON Lester Lee 2 3 42
4 911 YAM Perry Sharp 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 10:55 pm
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 305 Unk Braeden Chalwell 1 1 50
2 510 SUZ Tucker Sharp 2 2 44
3 820 KTM Joel Embleton 3 4 38
4 47 HON Sebastien Michaud 4 5 34
5 168 KAW Caleb Walton 5 6 31
6 1 YAM Chris Pelaccia DNF 3 20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com