Runway Park Page 1 of 1
Aug 25 2018
08/25/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:22 pm
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Reid Marinich 1 2 47
2 111 KTM Ryan Major 3 1 45
3 219 KTM Austin Minta 2 4 40
4 95 KTM Emmett Slewidge 4 3 38
5 01 Unk Gray Thorten 6 5 31
6 7 HON Keiran Hickey 5 6 31
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:22 pm
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 Unk Damian Beharriell 1 1 50
2 150 Unk Rally Slater 2 2 44
3 167 Unk Sophie Palumbo 3 3 40
4 02 KAW Holden Matthews 4 4 36
5 110 HON Trent Desjardin 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:22 pm
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 2 1 47
2 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 2 47
3 147 KAW Elliott Mcdonald 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:22 pm
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HSK 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
2 173 YAM Riely Rodrigue 4 2 40
3 11 HON Heath Desjardin 2 4 40
4 25 POL Madigan Hickey 3 5 36
5 111 Unk Deegan Desjardin DNS 3 20
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:22 pm
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KTM Cole Bell 2 1 47
2 7 HON Keiran Hickey 1 2 47
3 95 KTM Emmett Slewidge 3 3 40
4 861 KTM Collinis Minta 5 4 34
5 01 Unk Gray Thorten 4 6 33
6 53 HON Emmett Gillett DNF 5 16
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:22 pm
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 1 50
2 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 2 2 44
3 30 KTM Reid Marinich 3 4 38
4 10 KTM Piper Bell 5 3 36
5 3 HON Parker Hickey 4 7 32
6 16 KTM Turner Dickinson 6 5 31
7 09 Unk Brock Gouge 7 9 26
8 99 KTM Carson Hayter 9 8 25
9 111 KTM Ryan Major DNS 6 15
10 04 Unk Darien Gouge 8 DNF 13
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:22 pm
JUNIOR MX3 - GP
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 241 SUZ Steven Swain 2 1 47
2 112 HON Lucas Charette 1 2 47
3 114 HON Tanner Charette 3 3 40
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 798 YAM Josh Boucher 1 1 50
2 825 HON Lester Lee 3 2 42
3 x Unk Amos Bell 2 3 42
4 71 HSK Mike Blair 5 4 34
5 86 HON Dan Minta 4 DNS 18
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 1 1 50
2 737 HON Ben Berge 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:22 pm
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 311 KTM Vann Cannard 2 2 44
3 755 KTM Cooper Kennedy 3 3 40
4 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 4 4 36
5 147 KAW Elliott Mcdonald 6 5 31
6 998 KTM Tyson Lee 5 6 31
7 3 HON Parker Hickey 7 8 27
8 7 KTM Ian Podstawka DNF 7 14
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:22 pm
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 YAM Tehden Mcbride 1 1 50
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 1 1 50
2 104 HON Joe Nelson 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:22 pm
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM Owen Boucher 1 2 47
2 7 KAW Landon Hunt 3 1 45
3 11 KAW Hunter Dickinson 4 3 38
4 2x KTM Brandy Mccarty 5 4 34
5 999 Unk Logan Scott 7 5 30
6 755 KTM Cooper Kennedy 6 6 30
7 100 KTM Grady Boston 2 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:22 pm
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 KAW Logan Burns 1 1 50
2 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 2 2 44
3 7 YAM Amadeus Neshawabin 3 DNS 20
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 114x YAM Dylan Rouse 2 2 44
3 273 KTM Everett Mcdonald 4 3 38
4 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 3 4 38
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:22 pm
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KAW Patrick Blanch 1 1 50
2 69 YAM Jonathan Sitko 3 2 42
3 780 HON Cody Newman 2 3 42
4 11 KAW Austin Dickinson 4 4 36
5 774 Unk Mac Parsons 5 5 32
6 171 KTM Nicholas Podstawka DNF 6 15
DNF 86 HON Dan Minta DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:22 pm
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 HON Seth Palumbo 1 2 47
2 100 KAW Dustin Greenwood 3 1 45
3 5x KTM Owen Boucher 2 3 42
DNS 188 KTM Curtus Mackey DNS DNS
LADIES JR 65-85CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2x KTM Brandy Mccarty 1 1 50
LADIES SR 125CC>
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KAW Brooke White 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:22 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 2 44
VET JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x Unk Amos Bell 1 1 50
2 x1 YAM Daniel Thorton 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:22 pm
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 2 1 47
2 117 Unk Darren Turcotte 1 3 45
3 77 HON Gord Hunt 5 2 38
4 55 HON Glenn Peterson 3 4 38
5 24 HON Zac Ibbitson 4 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:22 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 114x YAM Dylan Rouse 2 2 44
3 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 3 3 40
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 241 SUZ Steven Swain 1 1 50
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 KAW Logan Burns 1 1 50
2 273 KTM Everett Mcdonald 2 2 44
3 112 HON Lucas Charette 3 3 40
4 114 HON Tanner Charette 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:22 pm
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 1 50
2 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 2 2 44
3 2 KAW Brooke White 3 3 40
4 65 HON Seth Palumbo 4 4 36
DNS 188 KTM Curtus Mackey DNS DNS
DNS 2x KTM Brandy Mccarty DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:22 pm
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KAW Patrick Blanch 1 1 50
2 11 KAW Rob Dickinson 2 2 44
3 737 HON Ben Berge DNS 3 20
SCHOOLBOY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 273 KTM Everett Mcdonald 1 1 50
2 69 YAM Jonathan Sitko 2 2 44
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com