Runway Park Page 1 of 1
aug26
08/25/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:23 pm
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Reid Marinich 1 1 50
2 111 KTM Ryan Major 3 2 42
3 219 KTM Austin Minta 2 3 42
4 3 KTM Cole Bell 5 4 34
5 7 HON Keiran Hickey 4 6 33
6 95 KTM Emmett Slewidge 6 5 31
7 01 Unk Gray Thorten DNS 7 14
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:23 pm
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HSK 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
2 112 HON Heath Desjardin 4 2 40
3 173 YAM Riely Rodrigue 3 3 40
4 111 Unk Deegan Desjardin 2 5 38
5 25 POL Madigan Hickey 5 4 34
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:23 pm
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 147 KAW Elliot Mcdonald 3 2 42
3 10 KTM Piper Bell 5 3 36
4 3 HON Parker Hickey 4 4 36
5 99 KTM Carson Hayter 6 6 30
6 311 KTM Vann Cannard 2 DNF 22
7 7 KTM Ian Podstawka DNS 5 16
DNS 755 KTM Cooper Kennedy DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:23 pm
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 Unk Damian Beharriell 1 1 50
2 150 Unk Rally Slater 2 2 44
3 02 KAW Holden Matthews 3 4 38
4 167 Unk Sophie Palumbo 5 3 36
5 16 HON Trent Desjardin 4 5 34
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:23 pm
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM Emmett Slewidge 2 1 47
2 7 HON Keiran Hickey 3 2 42
3 861 KTM Collinis Minta 4 3 38
4 53 HON Emmett Gillett 5 4 34
5 5 POL Madigan Hickey 6 7 29
6 3 KTM Cole Bell 1 DNS 25
7 01 Unk Gray Thorten DNS 5 16
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:23 pm
Trail JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON Califorina Schwarz 1 1 50
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 1 50
2 30 KTM Reid Marinich 3 2 42
3 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 2 4 40
4 10 KTM Piper Bell 4 3 38
5 16 KTM Turner Dickinson 6 5 31
6 3 HON Parker Hickey 5 9 28
7 09 Unk Brock Gouge 9 6 27
8 99 KTM Carson Hayter 8 7 27
9 04 Unk Darien Gouge 9 8 25
10 111 KTM Ryan Major 7 10 25
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:23 pm
VET MASTER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 1 1 50
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 798 YAM Josh Boucher 1 1 50
2 x Unk Amos Bell 3 2 42
3 825 HON Lester Lee 2 3 42
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 1 1 50
2 737 HON Ben Berge 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:23 pm
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 998 KTM Tyson Lee 2 4 40
3 311 KTM Vann Cannard 5 2 38
4 755 KTM Cooper Kennedy 4 3 38
5 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 3 5 36
6 147 KAW Elliot Mcdonald 6 6 30
7 3 HON Parker Hickey 7 7 28
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:23 pm
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW Landon Hunt 1 1 50
2 325 KTM Ezra Beach 2 2 44
3 5x KTM Owen Boucher 3 3 40
4 11 KAW Hunter Dickinson 4 4 36
5 2x KTM Brandy Mccarty 5 5 32
6 999 Unk Logan Scott 6 6 30
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:23 pm
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 KAW Logan Burns 1 1 50
2 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 2 2 44
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114x YAM Dylan Rouse 2 1 47
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 3 2 42
3 273 KTM Everett Mcdonald 5 3 36
4 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 DNS 25
5 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 4 DNF 18
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:23 pm
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 YAM Tehden Mcbride 1 1 50
2 3 HON Parker Hickey 2 2 44
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 1 1 50
ATV GP
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 HON Gord Hunt 1 1 50
2 55 HON Glenn Peterson 2 DNS 22
3 38 HON Keven Bishop 3 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:23 pm
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 HON Seth Palumbo 2 1 47
2 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 1 2 47
3 5x KTM Owen Boucher 3 3 40
LADIES JR 65-85CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2x KTM Brandy Mccarty 1 DNS 25
LADIES SR 125CC>
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KAW Brooke White 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:23 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 1 47
2 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 DNS 25
JUNIOR MX3 - GP
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 112 HON Lucas Charette 1 1 50
2 114 HON Tanner Charette 2 2 44
3 241 SUZ Steven Swain 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:23 pm
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 2 1 47
2 68 HON Nathan Reid 1 2 47
3 24 HON Zac Ibbitson 4 3 38
4 117 Unk Darren Turcotte 3 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:23 pm
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 69 YAM Johnathan Sitko 1 2 47
2 22 KAW Patrick Blanch 3 1 45
3 71 HSK Mike Blair 2 4 40
4 11 KAW Austin Dickinson 5 3 36
5 171 KTM Nicholas Podstawka 4 6 33
6 780 HON Cody Newman DNS 5 16
DNF 273 KTM Everett Mcdonald DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:23 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114x YAM Dylan Rouse 1 1 50
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 2 44
DNS 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre DNS DNS
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 241 SUZ Steven Swain DNS 1 25
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 KAW Logan Burns 2 1 47
2 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 1 2 47
3 112 HON Lucas Charette 3 3 40
4 114 HON Tanner Charette 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:23 pm
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 1 50
2 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 2 2 44
3 65 HON Seth Palumbo 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:23 pm
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KAW Patrick Blanch 1 1 50
2 737 HON Ben Berge 2 2 44
3 780 HON Cody Newman DNS 3 20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com