Runway Park Page 1 of 1
July 15 Race 5
07/15/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:40 am
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 1 50
2 5 KTM Tanner Sutton 2 3 42
3 11 KTM Turner Dickinson 5 2 38
4 111x KTM Ryan Major 4 4 36
5 30 KTM Reid Marinich 3 6 35
6 111 KTM Austin Minta 7 5 30
7 4 KAW Billy Halcrow 6 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:40 am
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 312 Unk Ethan Edwards 2 1 47
2 02 KAW Holden Matthews 1 2 47
3 25 KAW Kinley Matthews 3 3 40
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 SUZ 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
2 11 KAW Hannah Thomas 2 2 44
3 gree POL Madigan Hickey 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:40 am
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 1 1 50
2 311 KTM Vann Cannard 3 2 42
3 16 KAW Hunter Dickinson 2 3 42
4 15 KTM Caden Sutton 4 5 34
5 50 KTM Tyson Lee 6 4 33
6 238 KAW Elliott Mcdonald 5 6 31
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:40 am
Trail JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 315 HON Kullen Bench 2 1 47
2 238 KTM Caden Sutton 1 2 47
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM Emmett Shewidge 1 1 50
2 255 KTM Bradley Bazinet 2 2 44
3 h HON Keiran Hickey 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:40 am
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 2 1 47
2 5 KTM Owen Boucher 1 2 47
3 2 KTM Brandy Mccarty 3 3 40
4 311 KTM Vann Cannard 5 4 34
5 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 4 5 34
6 5x KTM Tanner Sutton 6 6 30
7 111 KTM Austin Minta 7 7 28
8 238 KAW Elliott Mcdonald 9 8 25
9 10 HON Parker Hickey 8 9 25
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:40 am
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 SUZ Tucker Sharp 2 1 47
2 15 HON Seth Palumbo 1 2 47
3 116 KAW Austin Dickinson 3 3 40
4 34 KTM Dustin Greenwood 4 4 36
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KAW Brooke White 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:40 am
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ Steven Swain 1 1 50
2 882 KAW David Laurin 2 2 44
3 936 KAW Brian Moore 4 3 38
4 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 5 4 34
5 71 KAW Dj Major 3 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:40 am
VET JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 YAM Mike Banks 1 3 45
2 32 KAW Scott Greenwood 2 2 44
3 90 YAM Jay Palumbo 6 1 40
4 10 YAM Ron Malmborg 4 4 36
5 825 HON Lester Lee 3 5 36
6 4 KAW Mike Scott 5 DNS 16
DNF 449 HON Ben Henderson DNF DNS
VET MASTER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:40 am
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KAW Grady Boston 2 1 47
2 325 KTM Ezra Beach 1 2 47
3 165 KTM Nixon Blair 3 3 40
4 5 KTM Owen Boucher 4 4 36
5 16 KAW Hunter Dickinson 6 5 31
6 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 5 6 31
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:40 am
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 1 1 50
2 86 HON Dan Minta 2 2 44
3 116 KAW Tyson Prentess 3 3 40
4 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 4 4 36
5 4 HON Kayla Laurin 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:40 am
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 HON Avri Pollari 1 1 50
2 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 2 2 44
3 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 3 3 40
DNF 724 KAW Mike Heinonen DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:40 am
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM Riley Greenwood 1 1 50
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON Zac Ibbitson 1 1 50
2 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 3 2 42
3 105 KTM Eric Renaud 2 DNS 22
DNF 104 HON Joe Nelson DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:40 am
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KAW Grady Boston 1 2 47
2 34 KTM Dustin Greenwood 3 3 40
3 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 2 4 40
4 118 KTM Jack Henderson 7 1 39
5 7 KAW Landon Hunt 6 5 31
6 15 HON Seth Palumbo 4 DNF 18
7 325 KTM Ezra Beach 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:40 am
YOUTH
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 3 1 45
2 58 HON Avri Pollari 2 2 44
3 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby 4 3 38
4 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 DNS 25
5 11 SUZ Steven Swain 5 DNS 16
6 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 6 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:40 am
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 181 YAM Coilin Henderson 1 1 50
2 65 KAW Logan Burns 3 2 42
3 873 HON Konner Ritchie 4 4 36
4 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 5 5 32
DNS 273 HON Jonah Belanger DNS DNS
SCHOOLBOY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:40 am
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 68 HON Nathan Reid 1 1 50
2 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 3 2 42
3 77 HON Gord Hunt 2 3 42
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:40 am
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 724 KAW Mike Heinonen DNS DNS
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 YAM Jay Palumbo 1 1 50
2 32 KAW Scott Greenwood 2 2 44
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby 1 1 50
2 181 YAM Coilin Henderson DNF 2 22
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 YAM Mike Banks 1 1 50
2 936 KAW Brian Moore 2 2 44
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:40 am
LADIES JR 65-85CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KAW Brooke White 1 1 50
2 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 3 2 42
3 2x KTM Brandy Mccarty 2 3 42
LADIES SR 125CC>
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON Kayla Laurin 1 1 50
2 9 SUZ Hailey Thomas 2 2 44
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com