Runway Park Page 1 of 1
July 28th Race Race 5
07/28/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:20 pm
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Reid Marinich 1 1 50
2 111 KTM Ryan Major 2 2 44
3 95 KAW Emmett Slewidge 3 3 40
4 99 KTM Carson Hayter 5 4 34
5 219 KTM Austin Minta 4 5 34
6 17 KTM Daxim Dionne 6 6 30
7 01 Unk Gray Thorten 7 7 28
8 5 HON Keiran Hickey 8 8 26
DNS 10 HON Blake Pelleiin DNS DNS
DNS 25 POL Madigan Hickey DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:20 pm
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 167 Unk Sophie Palumbo 1 1 50
2 150 Unk Rally Slater 2 2 44
3 43 Unk Damian Beharriell 3 4 38
4 02 KAW Holden Matthews 5 3 36
5 44 Unk Adam Horwath 4 5 34
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:20 pm
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 147 KAW Elliot Mcdonald 3 2 42
3 15 KTM Caden Sutton 4 3 38
4 311 KTM Vann Cannard 2 7 22
5 22 KTM Tanner Sutton 6 4 33
6 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:20 pm
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 Unk Filip Horwath 1 1 50
2 12 HSK 122 Maddisyn Matthews 2 2 44
3 25 POL Madigan Hickey 3 3 40
4 173 YAM Riely Rodrigue 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:20 pm
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KAW Emmett Slewidge 1 1 50
2 3 KTM Cole Bell 4 2 40
3 5 HON Keiran Hickey 3 3 40
4 53 HON Emmett Gillett 5 4 34
5 10 HON Blake Pelleiin 6 5 31
6 111 HON Collinis Minta 7 6 29
7 01 Unk Gray Thorten 2 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:20 pm
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 1 50
2 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 2 2 44
3 30 KTM Reid Marinich 5 3 36
4 16 KTM Turner Dickinson 4 5 34
5 22 KTM Tanner Sutton 3 7 34
6 10 KTM Piper Bell 6 4 33
7 3 HON Parker Hickey 7 6 29
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:20 pm
JUNIOR MX3 - GP
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 112 HON Lucas Charette 1 1 50
2 241 SUZ Steven Swain 2 2 44
3 114 HON Tanner Charette 3 3 40
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 1 1 50
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 2 44
3 54 KAW Jp Poliquin 3 3 40
4 71 KTM Jessie Poliquin 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:20 pm
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 311 KTM Vann Cannard 2 2 44
3 998 KTM Tyson Lee 3 4 38
4 15 KTM Caden Sutton 5 3 36
5 147 KAW Elliot Mcdonald 4 5 34
6 22 KTM Tanner Sutton 6 7 29
7 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 8 6 28
8 3 HON Parker Hickey 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:20 pm
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 1 1 50
2 104 HON Joe Nelson 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:20 pm
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x Unk Amos Bell 1 1 50
2 510 YAM Tucker Sharp 2 2 44
3 86 HON Dan Minta 3 4 38
4 936 KAW Brian Moore 5 5 32
5 780 HON Cody Newman 4 18
6 515 KAW Dylan Briggs DNF
LADIES SR 125CC>
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON Kayla Laurin 1 1 50
SCHOOLBOY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KAW Patrick Blanch 1 1 50
2 3 KAW Chris Kord 3 2 22
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:20 pm
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW Landon Hunt 1 1 50
2 5x KTM Owen Boucher 2 2 44
3 11 KAW Hunter Dickinson 3 3 40
4 100 KTM Grady Boston 4 4 36
5 999 Unk Logan Scott 5 5 32
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 3 1 45
2 15 HON Seth Palumbo 2 2 44
3 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 4 3 38
4 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 DNF 25
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:20 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 11 YAM Bowen Oliver 2 2 44
3 143 KTM Taylor Delarosbil 3 3 40
4 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 4 4 36
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 241 SUZ Steven Swain 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:20 pm
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 HON Seth Palumbo 2 1 47
2 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 1 2 47
3 5x KTM Owen Boucher 3 3 40
4 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 4 4 36
5 119 Unk Dexter Gardiner 5 5 32
6 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 6 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:20 pm
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 KAW Logan Burns 1 1 50
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 114x YAM Dylan Rouse 3 2 42
3 11 YAM Bowen Oliver 2 3 42
4 143 KTM Taylor Delarosbil 4 4 36
5 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 5 6 31
6 484 YAM Jamie Pickles 7 5 30
7 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 6 7 29
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:20 pm
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 YAM Tehden Mcbride 1 1 50
2 17 YAM Riley Greenwood 3 2 42
3 727 Unk Hannah Thomas 2 3 42
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:20 pm
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 YAM Tucker Sharp 1 1 50
2 37 KAW Noah Grze 2 4 40
3 22 KAW Patrick Blanch 8 2 35
4 4 HON Kayla Laurin 3 6 35
5 20 YAM Andrew Misyiw 5 5 32
6 780 HON Cody Newman 10 3 31
7 6 KTM Matthew Hickey 4 9 30
8 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 7 7 28
9 11 KAW Austin Dickinson 11 8 23
10 3 KAW Chris Kord 6 DNF 15
11 171 KTM Nicholas Podstawka 9 DNF 12
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:20 pm
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 1 1 50
2 117 Unk Darren Turcotte 2 2 44
3 77 HON Gord Hunt 3 3 40
4 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby 4 4 36
5 24 HON Zac Ibbitson 5 DNF 16
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:20 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 780 KAW Mike Heinonen 3 2 42
3 114x YAM Dylan Rouse 2 3 42
4 54 KAW Jp Poliquin 4 4 36
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 1 1 50
2 484 YAM Jamie Pickles 3 2 42
3 65 KAW Logan Burns 2 3 42
4 112 HON Lucas Charette 4 4 36
5 114 HON Tanner Charette 6 6 30
6 71 KTM Jessie Poliquin 7 7 28
DNF 116 KAW Tyson Prentess DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:20 pm
VET JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x YAM Daniel Thorton 1 1 50
VET MASTER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 1 1 50
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 798 YAM Josh Boucher 1 1 50
2 59 KAW Andrew Heipel 2 2 44
3 825 HON Lester Lee 3 3 40
4 x Unk Amos Bell 4 4 36
5 86 HON Dan Minta 5 5 32
6 911 YAM Perry Sharp 6 7 29
7 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 8 6 28
8 936 KAW Brian Moore 7 DNF 14
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com