Runway Park Page 1 of 1
July 29 2018 - Race 6
07/29/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:22 pm
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 KTM Ryan Major 1 2 47
2 30 KTM Reid Marinich 3 1 45
3 219 KTM Austin Minta 2 3 42
4 95 KTM Emmett Slewidge 4 4 36
5 99 KTM Carson Hayter 5 5 32
6 5 HON Keiran Hickey 6 7 29
7 01 Unk Gray Thorten 8 6 28
8 17 KTM Daxim Dionne 7 8 27
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:22 pm
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 167 Unk Sophie Palumbo 1 1 50
2 150 Unk Rally Slater 2 2 44
3 43 Unk Damian Beharriell 3 3 40
4 44 Unk Adam Horwath 4 4 36
5 02 KAW Holden Matthews 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:22 pm
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 2 1 47
2 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 2 47
3 147 KAW Elliot Mcdonald 3 3 40
4 22 KTM Tanner Sutton 5 4 34
5 15 KTM Caden Sutton 4 5 34
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:22 pm
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 Unk Filip Horwath 1 1 50
2 12 HSK 122 Maddisyn Matthews 2 2 44
3 173 YAM Riely Rodrigue 3 3 40
4 25 POL Madigan Hickey 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:22 pm
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KTM Cole Bell 2 1 47
2 95 KTM Emmett Slewidge 1 2 47
3 5 HON Keiran Hickey 3 3 40
4 111 HON Collinis Minta 4 5 34
5 01 Unk Gray Thorten 6 4 33
6 53 HON Emmett Gillett 5 6 31
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:22 pm
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 1 50
2 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 5 2 38
3 30 KTM Reid Marinich 4 3 38
4 3 HON Parker Hickey 3 4 38
5 219 KTM Austin Minta 2 6 37
6 16 KTM Turner Dickinson 7 5 30
7 22 KTM Tanner Sutton 6 8 28
8 10 KTM Piper Bell 8 7 27
9 99 KTM Carson Hayter 9 9 24
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:22 pm
JUNIOR MX3 - GP
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 112 HON Lucas Charette 1 2 47
2 114 HON Tanner Charette 3 1 45
3 241 SUZ Steven Swain 2 3 42
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 1 2 47
2 55 KAW Wes Ovimet 3 1 45
3 54 KAW Jp Poliquin 2 3 42
4 911 SUZ Micheal Castonguay 5 4 34
5 71 KTM Jessie Poliquin 4 5 34
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:22 pm
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 311 KTM Vann Cannard 2 2 44
3 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 3 3 40
4 147 KAW Elliot Mcdonald 4 5 34
5 998 KTM Tyson Lee 6 4 33
6 3 HON Parker Hickey 5 6 31
7 15 KTM Caden Sutton 7 7 28
8 22 KTM Tanner Sutton 8 8 26
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:22 pm
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 1 1 50
2 104 HON Joe Nelson 2 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:22 pm
VET JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 wx YAM Daniel Thorton 1 DNS 25
VET MASTER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 1 1 50
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 YAM Mike Banks 1 1 50
2 798 YAM Josh Boucher 3 2 42
3 59 KAW Andrew Hepel 2 3 42
4 825 HON Lester Lee 4 4 36
5 181 HON Ben Henderson 6 6 30
6 86 HON Dan Minta 8 5 29
7 x Unk Amos Bell 5 DNS 16
8 936 KAW Brian Moore 7 DNF 14
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:22 pm
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 YAM Tucker Sharp 1 1 50
2 22 KAW Patrick Blanch 2 2 44
3 69 YAM Johnathan Sitko 7 3 34
4 20 YAM Andrew Misyiw 6 4 33
5 4 HON Kayla Laurin 4 6 33
6 780 HON Cody Newman 3 8 33
7 6 KTM Matthew Hickey 5 5 32
8 3 KAW Chris Kord 8 7 27
9 11 KAW Austin Dickinson 10 9 23
10 116 YAM Blake Helin 9 10 23
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:22 pm
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW Landon Hunt 1 1 50
2 5x KTM Owen Boucher 2 2 44
3 11 KAW Hunter Dickinson 4 3 38
4 165 KTM Grady Boston 3 4 38
5 999 Unk Logan Scott 5 5 32
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 1 1 50
2 15x HON Seth Palumbo 2 2 44
3 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:22 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 11 YAM Bowen Oliver 2 2 44
3 55 KAW Wes Ovimet 3 3 40
4 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 4 DNF 18
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 241 SUZ Steven Swain 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:22 pm
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15x HON Seth Palumbo 2 1 47
2 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 1 2 47
3 5x KTM Owen Boucher 3 3 40
4 119 HON Dexter Gardiner 4 4 36
5 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 5 5 32
SCHOOLBOY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KAW Patrick Blanch 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:22 pm
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 KAW Logan Burns 1 1 50
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 11 YAM Bowen Oliver 2 2 44
3 484 YAM Jamie Pickles 4 3 38
4 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 3 5 36
5 273 KTM Everett Mcdonald 5 4 34
6 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 7 DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:22 pm
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 YAM Tehden Mcbride 1 1 50
2 23 YAM Riley Greenwood DNS 2 22
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:22 pm
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 YAM Tucker Sharp 1 1 50
2 51 KAW Dylan Briggs 2 2 44
3 86 HON Dan Minta 3 3 40
4 936 KAW Brian Moore 4 DNS 18
DNS x Unk Amos Bell DNS DNS
DNS 22 KAW Patrick Blanch DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:22 pm
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 HON Gord Hunt 3 1 45
2 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 1 3 45
3 68 HON Nathan Reid 4 2 40
4 117 Unk Darren Turcotte 2 DNS 22
5 24 HON Zac Ibbitson 5 DNS 16
DNF 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:22 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 311 YAM Mike Banks 4 2 40
3 54 KAW Jp Poliquin 3 3 40
4 780 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 DNS 22
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 273 KTM Everett Mcdonald 1 3 45
2 71 KTM Jessie Poliquin 4 1 43
3 484 YAM Jamie Pickles 2 4 40
4 112 HON Lucas Charette 5 5 32
5 114 HON Tanner Charette 6 6 30
6 181 HON Ben Henderson 7 7 28
7 65 KAW Logan Burns DNF 2 22
8 705 SUZ Micheal Castonguay 3 DNF 20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com