Runway Park Page 1 of 1
June 11, 2017 Spainch Race 1
06/10/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:42 am
Trail JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 999 Unk Logan Scott 1 1 50
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM Tanner Sutton 1 1 50
2 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:42 am
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 1 50
2 34 KTM Dustin Greenwood 2 2 44
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 HON Tyler Roussel 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:42 am
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 999 KAW Cooper Kennedy 2 2 44
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 1 1 50
2 15 KTM Caden Sutton 2 2 44
3 7 KTM Ian Podstawka
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:42 am
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 HON Gary Roussel 1 1 50
2 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 2 2 44
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 1 1 50
2 32 KAW Scott Greenwood 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:42 am
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 2 1 47
2 24 HON Zac Ibbitson 1 2 47
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 2 1 47
2 68 HON Nathan Reid 1 2 47
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:42 am
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 YAM Everett Mcdonald 1 1 50
2 67 KTM Raef Cook 2 2 44
3 20 HON Thomas Martin 3 3 40
4 17 KTM Owen Jalbert 4 4 36
5 22 KAW Meeshen Corbiere 5 5 32
6 7 HON Nicholas Martin 6 15
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:42 am
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 2 1 47
2 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 1 2 47
3 999 KAW Cooper Kennedy 3 3 40
4 15 KTM Caden Sutton 4 4 36
5 5 KTM Tanner Sutton 5 5 32
LADIES JR 65-85CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KAW Brooke White 1 1 50
2 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:42 am
SCHOOLBOY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KTM Owen Jalbert 1 1 50
2 72 YAM Everett Mcdonald 2 2 44
YOUTH
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 1 1 50
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:42 am
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 KAW Logan Burns 1 1 50
2 873 HON Konner Ritchie 2 2 44
3 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 3 3 40
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 25
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:42 am
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 1 1 50
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 3 1 45
2 93 YAM Justin Mallette 1 25
3 102 KAW Jon Kozoniz 2 22
VET JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KAW Scott Greenwood 1 1 50
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com