Runway Park Page 1 of 1
Race 4 2018
06/24/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 01:36 pm
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Reid Marinich 1 2 47
2 219 KTM Austin Minta 3 1 45
3 95 KTM Emmett Slewidge 4 3 38
4 01 Unk Gray Thorten 4 4 36
5 111 KTM Ryan Major 2 DNS 22
DNS 5 HON Keiran Hickey DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 01:36 pm
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 167 Unk Sophie Palumbo 1 1 50
2 43 Unk Damian Beharriell 2 2 44
3 150 Unk Rally Slater 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 01:36 pm
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 1 50
2 165 KTM Nixon Blair 2 2 44
3 147 KAW Elliott Mcdonald 3 3 40
4 755 KAW Cooper Kennedy 5 4 34
5 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 4 5 34
6 500 KTM Jayce Diotte 6 6 30
7 22 KTM Tanner Sutton 7 7 28
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 01:36 pm
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HSK 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
2 25 POL Madigan Hickey 2 2 44
3 55 Unk Austin Krohn 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 01:36 pm
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 01 Unk Gray Thorten 2 1 47
2 95 KTM Emmett Slewidge 1 2 47
3 x KTM Cole Bell 3 3 40
4 861 HON Collinis Minta 4 4 36
5 53 HON Emmett Gillett 5 5 32
6 5 HON Keiran Hickey DNS 6 15
DNF 10 HON Trey Krohn DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 01:36 pm
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 1 50
2 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 2 2 44
3 22 KTM Tanner Sutton 4 3 38
4 3 HON Parker Hickey 3 6 35
5 16 KTM Turner Dickinson 6 4 33
6 1 KTM Piper Bell 5 5 32
7 111 KTM Ryan Major 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 01:36 pm
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 KAW Logan Burns 1 1 50
JUNIOR MX3 - GP
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 159 YAM Tyler Neamtu 1 1 50
2 112 HON Lucas Charette 2 2 44
3 114 HON Tanner Charette 4 3 38
4 305 Unk Braeden Chalwell 3 5 36
5 241 SUZ Steven Swain 6 4 18
YOUTH
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 1 1 50
VET JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KAW Rickard Krzemien 1 1 50
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 01:36 pm
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 311 KTM Vann Cannard 2 2 44
3 998 KTM Tyson Lee 3 4 38
4 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 5 3 36
5 147 KAW Elliott Mcdonald 4 6 33
6 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 8 5 29
7 755 KAW Cooper Kennedy 6 7 29
8 3 HON Parker Hickey 7 9 26
9 22 KTM Tanner Sutton 9 8 25
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 01:36 pm
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 1 1 50
2 38 HON Keven Bishop 2 2 44
3 104 HON Joe Nelson 3 3 40
4 21 POL Morgan Dillabough 4 4 36
DNS 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 01:36 pm
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 YAM Chris Pelaccia 2 1 47
2 820 KTM Joel Embleton 1 3 45
3 86 HON Dan Minta 3 2 42
4 x Unk Amos Bell 5 4 34
5 47 HON Sebastien Michaud 4 5 34
6 911 YAM Perry Sharp 7 5 30
7 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 6 7 29
8 168 KAW Caleb Walton 8 8 26
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 01:36 pm
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW Landon Hunt 1 1 50
2 100 KTM Grady Boston 2 2 44
3 5x KTM Owen Boucher 3 3 40
4 11 KAW Hunter Dickinson 4 4 36
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 HON Seth Palumbo 2 1 47
2 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 2 47
3 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 01:36 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 143 KTM Taylor Delarosbil 3 2 42
3 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 2 3 42
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 1 1 50
2 241 SUZ Steven Swain 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 01:36 pm
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 1 50
2 15 HON Seth Palumbo 2 2 44
3 5x KTM Owen Boucher 3 3 40
4 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 4 4 36
5 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 01:36 pm
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 114x YAM Dylan Rouse 3 2 42
3 143 KTM Taylor Delarosbil 2 5 38
4 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 5 3 36
5 142 KTM Bob Falenhogan 4 4 36
6 273 KTM Everett Mcdonald 6 6 30
7 138 YAM Mariah Gauthier 7 7 28
8 114 HON Tanner Charette 9 8 25
9 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 8 DNS 13
10 90 YAM Jay Palumbo 10 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 01:36 pm
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 23 YAM Riley Greenwood 1
0 121 YAM Tehden Mcbride 2
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 01:36 pm
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 305 Unk Braeden Chalwell 1 1 50
2 26 KTM Owen Jalbert 4 2 40
3 510 SUZ Tucker Sharp 3 3 40
4 86 HON Dan Minta 2 6 37
5 780 KAW Cody Newman 7 4 32
6 69 YAM Johnathan Sitko 5 5 32
7 774 Unk Mac Parsons 9 7 26
8 11 KAW Austin Dickinson 8 8 26
9 6 KTM Matthew Hickey 6 DNS 15
DNS x YAM Daniel Thorton DNS DNS
LADIES SR 125CC>
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 138 YAM Mariah Gauthier 1 1 50
2 2 KAW Brooke White 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 01:36 pm
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 313 Unk Bryce Whealon 1 1 50
2 68 HON Nathan Reid 2 3 42
3 77 HON Gord Hunt 3 4 38
4 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock DNS 2 22
5 117 Unk Darren Turcotte 4 DNS 18
6 24 HON Zac Ibbitson DNS 5 16
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 01:36 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114x YAM Dylan Rouse 1 1 50
2 142 KTM Bob Falenhogan 2 2 44
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 273 KTM Everett Mcdonald 1 1 50
2 112 HON Lucas Charette 4 2 40
3 159 YAM Tyler Neamtu 3 3 40
4 65 KAW Logan Burns 2 5 38
5 114 HON Tanner Charette 5 4 34
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 01:36 pm
VET MASTER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 1 1 50
DNS 90 YAM Jay Palumbo DNS DNS
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 798 YAM Josh Boucher 2 1 47
2 22 KAW Rickard Krzemien 1 2 47
3 825 HON Lester Lee 3 3 40
4 511 KTM Dewayne Falkenhager 4 4 36
5 x Unk Amos Bell 6 5 31
6 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 5 6 31
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com