Runway Park Page 1 of 1
Moto Mania Race 3 Runway Park
06/24/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:44 am
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 1 1 50
2 118 KTM Jack Henderson 2 2 44
3 16 KAW Hunter Dickinson 4 3 38
4 311 KTM Vann Cannard 3 4 38
5 15 KTM Caden Sutton 5 5 32
6 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 6 6 30
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:44 am
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 02 KAW Holden Matthews 1 1 50
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 SUZ 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
2 312 Unk Ethan Edwards 3 2 42
3 22 Unk Skyler Brodie 2 3 42
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:44 am
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 500 COB Julian Selvers 1 2 47
2 5 KTM Owen Boucher 2 3 42
3 311 KTM Vann Cannard 3 4 38
4 755 KAW Cooper Kennedy 4 6 33
5 111 KTM Austin Minta 5 6 31
6 165 KTM Nixon Blair DNS 1 25
7 h HON Parker Hickey DNF 7 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:44 am
Trail SR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 999 Unk Logan Scott 1 1 50
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM Emmett Shewidge 1 1 50
2 255 KTM Bradley Bazinet 3 2 42
3 h HON Keiran Hickey 2 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:44 am
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 1 50
2 11 KTM Turner Dickinson 2 2 44
3 111x KTM Ryan Major 3 3 40
4 5 KTM Tanner Sutton 4 6 33
5 30 KTM Reid Marinich 7 5 30
6 4 KAW Billy Halcrow 6 7 29
7 111 KTM Austin Minta 5 8 29
8 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 8 DNF 13
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:44 am
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 114 YAM Dylan Rouse 2 2 44
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 143 KTM Taylor Delarosbil 1 1 50
2 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 2 2 44
3 112 HON Lucas Charette 3 3 40
4 22 KAW Patrick Blanch 5 4 34
5 219 SUZ Steven Swain 6 5 31
6 138 YAM Mariah Gauthier 4 DNF 18
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:44 am
50 OPEN BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM Tanner Sutton 1 1 50
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KAW Grady Boston 1 2 47
2 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 3 1 45
3 5 KTM Owen Boucher 2 4 40
4 165 KTM Nixon Blair 5 3 36
5 118 KTM Jack Henderson 4 5 34
6 16 KAW Hunter Dickinson 7 6 29
7 7 KAW Landon Hunt 6 7 29
8 755 KAW Cooper Kennedy 8 9 25
9 15 KTM Caden Sutton 10 8 24
10 311 KTM Vann Cannard 9 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:44 am
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON Zac Ibbitson 1 2 47
2 104 HON Joe Nelson 3 1 45
3 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 2 4 40
4 38 YAM Maya Bishop 4 3 38
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:44 am
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 KAW Hunter Cranston 1 1 50
2 181 YAM Coilin Henderson 2 2 44
3 172 YAM Conrad Nori 3 3 40
4 65 KAW Logan Burns 4 4 36
5 45 SUZ Nick Wilkins 5 6 31
6 873 HON Konner Ritchie 7 7 28
7 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 6 8 28
8 07 KAW Max Noyes DNF 5 16
DNF x HON Tiago Aikens DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:44 am
VET JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 YAM Jay Palumbo 1 1 50
2 32 KAW Scott Greenwood 2 2 44
3 449 HON Ben Henderson 3 DNF 20
4 86 HON Dan Minta 4 DNS 18
DNF 432 HON Lester Lee DNF DNF
VET MASTER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:44 am
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 KAW Logan Burns 1 1 50
2 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 2 2 44
3 34 KTM Dustin Greenwood 3 3 40
4 15 HON Seth Palumbo 6 4 33
5 100 KAW Grady Boston 4 6 33
6 7 KAW Landon Hunt 5 5 32
7 500 COB Julian Selvers 7 7 28
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:44 am
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 68 HON Nathan Reid 2 1 47
2 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 1 2 47
3 77 HON Gord Hunt DNF 3 20
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:44 am
YOUTH
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114 YAM Dylan Rouse 1 1 50
2 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 2 2 44
3 454 KAW Travis Blais 3 3 40
4 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 4 4 36
5 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:44 am
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 HON Tyler Roussel 1 1 50
2 116 KAW Austin Dickinson 2 2 44
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:44 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 449 HON Ben Henderson 1 1 50
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 YAM Jay Palumbo 2 1 47
2 181 YAM Charlie Gillette 1 2 47
3 93 YAM Justin Mallette 3 3 40
4 112 YAM Kevin Larrin 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:44 am
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM Mitchell Hammond 1 1 50
2 10 YAM Jesse Mulloy 2 2 44
3 11 SUZ Steven Swain 3 3 40
4 207 HON Alfonse Aceti 4 4 36
5 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:44 am
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 143 KTM Taylor Delarosbil 3 2 42
3 454 KAW Travis Blais 2 3 42
DNS 207 HON Alfonse Aceti DNS DNS
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 2 1 47
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 1 3 45
3 32 KAW Scott Greenwood 3 2 42
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:44 am
LADIES JR 65-85CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KAW Brooke White 1 1 50
2 14 KAW Angelina Aikens 2 2 44
3 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 3 DNS 20
LADIES SR 125CC>
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON Kayla Laurin 1 1 50
2 9 SUZ Hailey Thomas 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:44 am
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 233 YAM Bowen Oliver 1 1 50
2 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby 8 2 35
3 181 YAM Coilin Henderson 6 3 35
4 172 YAM Conrad Nori 5 4 34
5 54 KAW Hunter Cranston 3 7 34
6 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 9 34
7 93 YAM Justin Mallette 7 5 30
8 112 HON Lucas Charette 9 6 27
9 102 KAW Jon Kozoniz 10 8 24
10 138 YAM Mariah Gauthier 4 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 08:44 am
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM Mitchell Hammond 1 1 50
2 10 YAM Jesse Mulloy 2 2 44
3 07 KAW Max Noyes 3 3 40
4 22 KAW Patrick Blanch 4 4 36
5 3 YAM Everett Mcdonald 5 5 32
6 112 YAM Kevin Larrin 7 6 29
7 19 HON Gary Roussel 6 7 29
8 86 HON Dan Minta 8 8 26
9 4 HON Kayla Laurin 10 9 23
10 357 SUZ Alex Fournier 9 10 23
11 116 KAW Tyson Prentess 11 DNS 10
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com