Runway Park Page 1 of 1
Oct 13 2018
10/13/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 04:36 pm
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Reid Marinich 1 1 50
2 95 KAW Emmett Slewidge 2 3 42
3 9 KTM Keiran Hickey 3 6 35
4 01 Unk Gray Thorten 5 4 34
5 17 KTM Daxim Dionne 4 5 34
6 111 KTM Ryan Major DNF 2 22
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 04:36 pm
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HSK 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
2 97 Unk Filip Horwath 2 2 44
3 25 KTM Madigan Hickey 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 04:36 pm
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 311 KTM Vann Cannard 4 2 40
3 755 KTM Cooper Kennedy 3 3 40
4 147 Unk Elliott Macdonald 2 5 38
5 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 5 4 34
6 8 HON Parker Hickey 4 6 33
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 04:36 pm
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 02 KAW Holden Matthews 1 1 50
2 43 Unk Damian Beharriell 2 2 44
3 167 Unk Sophie Palumbo 4 3 38
4 150 Unk Rally Slater 3 4 38
5 44x Unk Adam Horwath 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 04:36 pm
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KAW Emmett Slewidge 4 1 43
2 01 Unk Gray Thorten 1 4 43
3 9 KTM Keiran Hickey 3 2 42
4 17 KTM Daxim Dionne 2 3 42
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 04:36 pm
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 1 50
2 8 HON Parker Hickey 4 2 40
3 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 3 4 38
4 30 KTM Reid Marinich 2 5 38
5 16 KTM Turner Dickinson 5 3 36
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 04:36 pm
JUNIOR MX3 - GP
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114 HON Tanner Charette 2 1 47
2 112 HON Lucas Charette 1 2 47
3 151 KAW Scott Swain 4 3 38
4 241x SUZ Steven Swain 3 4 38
YOUTH
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 1 1 50
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 798 YAM Josh Boucher 1 1 50
2 825 HON Lester Lee 2 2 44
3 6 KTM Matthew Hickey 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 04:36 pm
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 YAM Tehden Mcbride 1 DNS 25
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 04:36 pm
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 2 2 44
3 311 KTM Vann Cannard 3 3 40
4 147 Unk Elliott Macdonald 4 4 36
5 755 KTM Cooper Kennedy 5 5 32
6 25 HON Parker Hickey 7 6 29
7 998 KTM Tyson Lee 6 7 29
DNF 7 KTM Ian Podstawka DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 04:36 pm
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 YAM Tucker Sharp 1 3 45
2 305 Unk Braeden Chalwell 4 1 43
3 813 KTM Billy Suski 3 2 42
4 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 6 4 33
5 342 Unk John Fitzsimmons 7 6 29
6 20 YAM Andrew Misyiw 2 DNF 22
7 780 Unk Mac Parsons DNF 5 16
8 6 KTM Matthew Hickey 5 DNF 16
DNS 11 KAW Austin Dickinson DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 04:36 pm
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KAW Landon Hunt 1 1 50
2 5x KTM Owen Boucher 2 2 44
3 11 KAW Hunter Dickinson 3 3 40
4 100 KTM Grady Boston 4 4 36
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 1 50
2 15x HON Seth Palumbo 3 2 42
3 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 2 3 42
4 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 4 DNF 18
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 04:36 pm
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 305 Unk Braeden Chalwell 1 1 50
2 413 HON Carter Vince 3 2 42
3 510 YAM Tucker Sharp 2 4 40
4 813 KTM Billy Suski 4 3 38
5 17 Unk Evom Richarson 5 5 32
6 11 Unk Zoe Pezzola DNF 6 15
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 04:36 pm
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 KAW Logan Burns 1 1 50
2 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence DNS 2 22
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 147 KAW Everett B. Macdonald 3 2 42
3 143 KTM Taylor Delarosbil 2 3 42
4 484 YAM Jamie Pickles DNF 4 18
5 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 4 DNS 18
6 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 5 DNF 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 04:36 pm
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 1 1 50
2 24 HON Zac Ibbitson 3 2 42
3 77 HON Gord Hunt 2 3 42
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 04:36 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 143 KTM Taylor Delarosbil 2 2 44
DNS 724 KAW Mike Heinonen DNS DNS
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114 HON Tanner Charette 3 1 45
2 241x SUZ Steven Swain 2 2 44
3 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 1 DNS 25
4 151 KAW Scott Swain 4 DNF 18
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 04:36 pm
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 1 1 50
2 15x HON Seth Palumbo 2 2 44
3 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 3 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 04:36 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 2 1 47
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 1 2 47
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 484 YAM Jamie Pickles 1 1 50
2 65 KAW Logan Burns 3 2 42
3 273 KAW Everett B. Macdonald 2 3 42
4 112 HON Lucas Charette 4 4 36
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com