Runway Park Page 1 of 1
September 15 2018
09/15/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:36 pm
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Reid Marinich 1 1 50
2 111 KTM Ryan Major 2 2 44
3 219 KTM Austin Minta 3 3 40
4 99 KTM Carson Hatter Timmins, 6 4 33
5 95 KAW Emmett Slewidge 5 5 32
6 9 KTM Keiran Hickey 4 7 32
7 01 Unk Gray Thorten 7 6 29
8 7 KTM John Shier 9 8 25
9 17 KTM Daxim Dionne 8 9 25
DNS 11x1 KTM Collinis Minta DNS DNS
DNS 3 KTM Cole Bell DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:36 pm
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HSK 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
2 25 KTM Madigan Hickey 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:36 pm
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 111 Unk Everett Mcdonald 4 3 38
3 755 KTM Cooper Kennedy 2 6 37
4 8 HON Parker Hickey 3 5 36
5 10 KTM Piper Bell 5 4 34
6 311 KTM Vann Cannard DNF 2 22
7 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 6 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:36 pm
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 167 Unk Sophie Palumbo 2 2 44
2 43 Unk Damian Beharriell 4 1 43
3 02 KAW Holden Matthews 1 4 43
4 150 Unk Rally Slater 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:36 pm
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KAW Emmett Slewidge 1 1 50
2 53 HON Emmett Gillett 4 2 40
3 9 KTM Keiran Hickey 3 4 38
4 17 KTM Daxim Dionne 6 3 35
5 3 KTM Cole Bell 2 8 35
6 01 Unk Gray Thorten 5 6 31
7 861 KTM Piper Bell 7 5 30
8 255 KTM Bradley Bazinet DNS 7 14
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:36 pm
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 1 1 50
2 30 KTM Reid Marinich 3 2 42
3 8 HON Parker Hickey 2 6 37
4 16 KTM Turner Dickinson 5 3 36
5 10 KTM Piper Bell 4 5 34
6 111 KTM Ryan Major 6 4 33
7 99 KTM Carson Hatter Timmins, 7 7 28
8 311 KTM Vann Cannard DNS 8 13
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:36 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 2 44
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 YAM Jamie Pickles 2 1 47
2 273 YAM Elliott Mcdonald 1 2 47
3 65 KAW Logan Burns 3 4 38
4 37 YAM Joshua Lemire 5 3 36
5 112 HON Lucas Charette 4 5 34
6 114 HON Tanner Charette 6 6 30
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:36 pm
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 2 2 44
3 755 KTM Cooper Kennedy 4 3 38
4 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 3 6 35
5 8 HON Parker Hickey 6 4 33
6 111 Unk Everett Mcdonald 7 5 30
7 998 KTM Tyson Lee 5 7 30
DNS 311 KTM Vann Cannard DNS DNS
DNS 7 KTM Ian Podstawka DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:36 pm
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 YAM Tucker Sharp 1 1 50
2 11 KAW Austin Dickinson 2 3 42
3 86 HON Dan Minta 6 2 37
4 20 YAM Andrew Misyiw 4 4 36
5 780 HON Cody Newman 3 6 35
6 71 HSK Mike Blair 5 5 32
7 813 KTM Billy Suski 9 5 28
8 112 YAM Kevin Larrin 7 7 28
9 4 HON Kayla Laurin 8 9 25
10 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 10 8 24
11 116 YAM Blake Helin 11 DNS 10
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:36 pm
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 YAM Tehden Mcbride 1 1 50
DNF 25 HON Parker Hickey DNF DNS
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 1 1 50
2 104 HON Joe Nelson 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:36 pm
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW Landon Hunt 1 1 50
2 100 KTM Grady Boston 2 2 44
3 5x KTM Owen Boucher 3 3 40
4 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 5 4 34
5 11 KAW Hunter Dickinson 4 5 34
6 999 Unk Logan Scott 6 6 30
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 1 50
2 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 2 2 44
3 15x HON Seth Palumbo 3 3 40
4 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:36 pm
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 YAM Tucker Sharp 1 1 50
2 515 KAW Dylan Briggs 2 2 44
3 47 HON Sebastien Michaud 3 4 38
4 813 KTM Billy Suski 5 3 36
5 936 KAW Brian Moore 4 5 34
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:36 pm
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 YAM Joshua Lemire 1 1 50
2 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 2 2 44
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114x YAM Dylan Rouse 1 1 50
2 984 HON Brenden Carson 2 2 44
3 273 YAM Elliott Mcdonald 4 3 38
4 4 YAM Jamie Pickles 3 5 36
5 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 5 4 34
6 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 7 6 29
7 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 6 7 29
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:36 pm
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 1 1 50
2 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby 2 DNF 22
DNS 24 HON Zac Ibbitson DNS DNS
DNS 77 HON Gord Hunt DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:36 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 1 1 50
2 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 2 2 44
iNTERMEDIATE - MX3 - GP
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114x YAM Dylan Rouse 1 1 50
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 241 SUZ Steven Swain 1 1 50
2 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:36 pm
VET JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 KTM Mike Slewidge 1 1 50
2 x1 YAM Daniel Thorton 2 2 44
VET MASTER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 1 1 50
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 798 YAM Josh Boucher 1 1 50
2 825 HON Lester Lee 3 2 42
3 59 KAW Andrew Heipel 2 3 42
4 936 KAW Brian Moore 4 4 36
DNS x Unk Amos Bell DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:36 pm
ATV GP
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 HON Gord Hunt 1 1 50
2 55 HON Glenn Peterson 4 2 40
3 38 HON Keven Bishop 3 5 36
4 46 HON Trenton Stone 6 3 35
5 57 YAM Jim Hardy 5 4 34
6 38x YAM Maya Bishop 7 6 29
7 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby 2 DNF 22
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:36 pm
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15x HON Seth Palumbo 1 1 50
2 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 2 2 44
3 5x KTM Owen Boucher 3 3 40
4 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 4 4 36
LADIES SR 125CC>
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KAW Brooke White 1 1 50
2 4 HON Kayla Laurin 2 2 44
3 112 YAM Josee Robert 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:36 pm
JUNIOR MX3 - GP
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 112 HON Lucas Charette 1 1 50
2 241 SUZ Steven Swain 3 2 42
3 114 HON Tanner Charette 2 3 42
YOUTH
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114x YAM Dylan Rouse 1 1 50
2 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 2 2 44
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 984 HON Brenden Carson 1 1 50
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 2 44
3 112 YAM Kevin Larrin 3 3 40
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com