Runway Park Page 1 of 1
september 16 2018
09/16/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:37 pm
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 KTM Ryan Major 3 1 45
2 30 KTM Reid Marinich 1 3 45
3 219 KTM Austin Minta 2 2 44
4 3 KTM Cole Bell 5 4 34
5 17 KTM Daxim Dionne 7 5 30
6 99 KTM Carson Hayter 6 6 30
7 95 KAW Emmett Slewidge 4 10 29
8 9 KTM Keiran Hickey 8 8 26
9 01 Unk Gray Thorten 10 7 25
10 7 KTM John Shier 9 9 24
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:37 pm
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM Madigan Hickey 2 1 47
2 12 HSK 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 2 47
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:37 pm
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 111 Unk Everett Mcdonald 2 3
3 311 KTM Vann Cannard 4 2 40
4 10 KTM Piper Bell 3 6 35
5 25 HON Parker Hickey 8 4 31
6 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 5 7 30
7 755 KTM Cooper Kennedy 9 5 16
8 500 KTM Jayce Diotte 6 8 28
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:37 pm
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 150 Unk Rally Slater 1 1 50
2 167 Unk Sophie Palumbo 2 2 44
3 02 KAW Holden Matthews 3 3 40
4 43 Unk Damian Beharriell 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:37 pm
Trail JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON Califorina Schwarz 1 1 50
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 KTM Keiran Hickey 3 1 45
2 95 KAW Emmett Slewidge 1 3 45
3 3 KTM Cole Bell 2 2 44
4 17 KTM Daxim Dionne 4 4 36
5 53 HON Emmett Gillett 6 5 31
6 01 Unk Gray Thorten 5 7 30
7 53 KTM Collinis Minta 7 6 29
8 255 KTM Bradley Bazinet 8 8 26
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:37 pm
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 1 50
2 10 KTM Piper Bell 3 3 40
3 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 2 5 38
4 8 HON Parker Hickey 4 4 36
5 30 KTM Reid Marinich 8 2 35
6 16 KTM Turner Dickinson 5 6 31
7 219 KTM Austin Minta 6 7 29
8 111 KTM Ryan Major 7 8 27
9 99 KTM Carson Hayter 9 9 24
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:37 pm
JUNIOR MX3 - GP
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 YAM Joshua Lemire 1 1 50
2 112 HON Lucas Charette 2 2 44
3 114 HON Tanner Charette 3 3 40
4 241 SUZ Steven Swain 4 4 36
YOUTH
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114x YAM Dylan Rouse 1 1 50
2 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 2 2 44
VET JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 111 KTM Mike Slewidge DNS DNS
VET MASTER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 1 1 50
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 798 YAM Josh Boucher 1 1 50
2 825 HON Lester Lee 3 2 42
3 10 YAM Ron Malmborg 2 3 42
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:37 pm
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KAW Austin Dickinson 2 1 47
2 780 HON Cody Newman 5 2 38
3 510 YAM Tucker Sharp 1 10 36
4 112 YAM Kevin Larrin 7 3 34
5 813 KTM Billy Suski 6 4 33
6 71 HSK Mike Blair 4 6 33
7 86 HON Dan Minta 3 8 33
8 4 HON Kayla Laurin 8 5 29
9 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 9 7 26
10 116 YAM Blake Helin 10 9 23
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:37 pm
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 311 KTM Vann Cannard 2 2 44
3 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 3 4 38
4 25 HON Parker Hickey 7 3 34
5 705 YAM 111 Ella Burns 4 5 34
6 755 KTM Cooper Kennedy 6 6 30
7 111 Unk Everett Mcdonald 5 7
DNS 7 KTM Ian Podstawka DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:37 pm
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 YAM Tehden Mcbride 1 DNS 25
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 1 1 50
2 104 HON Joe Nelson 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:37 pm
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW Landon Hunt 1 1 50
2 100 KTM Grady Boston 2 2 44
3 5x KTM Owen Boucher 3 3 40
4 11 KAW Hunter Dickinson 5 4 34
5 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 4 5 34
6 999 Unk Logan Scott 6 6 30
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 1 50
2 15x HON Seth Palumbo 3 2 42
3 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 2 4 40
4 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 4 3 38
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:37 pm
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 HON Sebastien Michaud 2 1 47
2 936 KAW Brian Moore 4 2 40
3 813 KTM Billy Suski 3 3 40
4 510 YAM Tucker Sharp 1 DNS 25
DNS 515 KAW Dylan Briggs DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:37 pm
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 KAW Logan Burns 1 2 47
2 37 YAM Joshua Lemire DNS 1 25
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114x YAM Dylan Rouse 1 1 50
2 4 YAM Jamie Pickles 4 2 40
3 273 YAM Elliott Mcdonald 2 4 40
4 534 YAM Charlie Gillette 5 3 36
5 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 3 6 35
6 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 6 5 31
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:37 pm
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 1 1 50
2 77 HON Gord Hunt 2 2 44
3 24 HON Zac Ibbitson 3 3 40
DNS 68 HON Nathan Reid DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:37 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 2 1 47
2 114x YAM Dylan Rouse 1 2 47
3 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 3 3 40
JUNIOR MX1 - 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM Brandon Whalen 1 1 50
2 241 SUZ Steven Swain 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:37 pm
ATV GP
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 2 1 47
2 77 HON Gord Hunt 1 2 47
3 57 YAM Jim Hardy 3 3 40
4 38 HON Keven Bishop 4 4 36
5 21 POL Morgan Dillabough 5 DNF 16
6 38x YAM Maya Bishop 6 DNS 15
DNF 55 HON Glenn Peterson DNF DNS
DNS 68 HON Nathan Reid DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:37 pm
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 1 1 50
2 15x HON Seth Palumbo 2 2 44
3 5x KTM Owen Boucher 3 3 40
4 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 4 4 36
LADIES SR 125CC>
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KAW Brooke White 1 1 50
2 112 YAM Josee Robert 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:37 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 2 44
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 484 YAM Jamie Pickles 1 1 50
2 273 YAM Elliott Mcdonald 2 2 44
3 112 HON Lucas Charette 4 3 38
4 65 KAW Logan Burns 3 4 38
5 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 5 5 32
6 114 HON Tanner Charette 6 6 30
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com