Runway Park Page 1 of 1
Spanish Sept 30 2018
10/02/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:23 pm
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 774 Unk Mac Parsons 1 1 50
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 147 KAW Everett B. Macdonald 3 2 42
3 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 3 42
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:23 pm
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 111 Unk Elliott Macdonald 2 2 44
3 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:23 pm
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM Grady Boston 1 1 50
2 7 KAW Landon Hunt 2 2 44
3 8 HON Bryson Beech 4 3 38
4 999 Unk Logan Scott 3 4 38
5 85 KAW Ryder Barbeau DNS 5 16
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15x HON Seth Palumbo 1 1 50
2 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 3 2 42
3 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 2 3 42
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:23 pm
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 Unk Damian Beharriell 1 1 50
2 167 Unk Sophie Palumbo 3 2 42
3 02 KAW Holden Matthews 2 3 42
4 7 Unk Gavin Beech 4 4 36
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HSK 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 85 KAW Ryder Barbeau DNF 1 25
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:23 pm
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 111 Unk Elliott Macdonald 2 2 44
3 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:23 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 2 44
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 147 KAW Everett B. Macdonald 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:23 pm
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15x HON Seth Palumbo 1 1 50
2 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 2 2 44
3 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 3 3 40
4 8 HON Bryson Beech 4 4 36
5 85 KAW Ryder Barbeau DNS 5 16
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:23 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 HSK Mike Blair 1 1 50
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com