Runway Park Page 1 of 1
spainsh sept 29
10/02/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:24 pm
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
2 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 2 2 44
3 147 KAW Everett B. Macdonald 3 3 40
4 510 YAM Tucker Sharp 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:24 pm
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 111 Unk Elliott Macdonald 2 2 44
3 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:24 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 147 KAW Everett B. Macdonald 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:24 pm
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW Landon Hunt 2 1 47
2 999 Unk Logan Scott 3 2 42
3 100 KTM Grady Boston 1 DNS 25
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15x HON Seth Palumbo 1 1 50
2 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 2 2 44
3 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:24 pm
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 111 Unk Elliott Macdonald 2 2 44
3 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:24 pm
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 YAM Tehden Mcbride 1 1 50
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 1 1 50
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:24 pm
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 YAM Tucker Sharp 2 1 47
2 171 KTM Nicholas Podstawka 1 2 47
3 51 YAM Blake Hein 3 3 40
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 1 50
2 15x HON Seth Palumbo 2 2 44
3 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 3 3 40
4 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:24 pm
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 02 KAW Holden Matthews 1 1 50
2 167 Unk Sophie Palumbo 2 2 44
3 43 Unk Damian Beharriell 3 3 40
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HSK 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:24 pm
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 1 50
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Jacob Mcintyre 1 1 50
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 HSK Mike Blair 1 1 50
2 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 2 2 44
3 21 SUZ Glenn Lawrance 3 3 40
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com