Runway Park Page 1 of 1
Spanish Moto Cross
07/23/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 12:09 pm
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KAW 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
2 11 KAW Hannah Thomas 2 2 44
50CC 7-8YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM Tanner Sutton 1 25
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 12:09 pm
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 1 1 50
2 755 KAW Cooper Kennedy 3 2 42
3 238 KAW Elliott Mcdonald 2 3 42
4 15 KTM Caden Sutton 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 12:09 pm
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 1 1 50
2 116 KAW Tyson Prentess 2 2 44
3 1 YAM Garth Nixon
LADIES SR 125CC>
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 SUZ Hailey Thomas 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 12:09 pm
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 755 KAW Cooper Kennedy 2 2 44
3 238 KAW Elliott Mcdonald 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 12:09 pm
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Ethan Lawrence 1 1 50
2 7 KAW Landon Hunt 2 2 44
BEGINNER - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 2 1 47
2 120 YAM Eric Lawrence 1 2 47
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KAW Brooke White 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 12:09 pm
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 1 1 50
2 104 HON Joe Nelson 2 2 44
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 1 1 50
2 68 HON Nathan Reid 2 2 44
3 77 POL Gord Hunt 3 20
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 12:09 pm
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM Zackary Bazinet 1 1 50
2 165 KTM Nixon Blair 2 2 44
3 755 KAW Cooper Kennedy 3 3 40
4 5 KTM Tanner Sutton 4 4 36
5 15 KTM Caden Sutton 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 12:09 pm
125cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 873 HON Konner Ritchie 1 1 50
SCHOOLBOY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 273 YAM Everett Mcdonald 1 1 50
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com