Runway Park Page 1 of 1
June 9th spanish
08/25/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:25 pm
ATV MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HSK 122 Maddisyn Matthews 1 1 50
50CC- 4-6YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 925 Unk Ethan Querney 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:25 pm
ATV JR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 195 KAW Jarred Willoughby 1 1 50
2 96 YAM Levi Wesflock 2 2 44
3 104 HON Joe Nelson 3 3 40
65CC OPEN - BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 755 KTM Cooper Kennedy 2 2 44
3 15 KTM Caden Sutton 3 3 40
4 22 KTM Tanner Sutton 5 4 34
5 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 4 5 34
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:25 pm
65CC 7-9YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 311 KTM Vann Cannard 1 1 50
2 22 KTM Tanner Sutton 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:25 pm
ATV PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 1 1 50
2 77 HON Gord Hunt 2 2 44
65CC 10-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 KTM Nixon Blair 1 1 50
2 311 KTM Vann Cannard 2 2 44
3 755 KTM Cooper Kennedy 3 3 40
4 15 KTM Caden Sutton 4 4 36
5 7 KTM Ian Podstawka 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:25 pm
85CC 12-16YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 HON Seth Palumbo 2 1 47
2 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 1 2 47
3 119 HON Dexter Gardiner 4 3 38
4 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 3 4 38
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:25 pm
85CC 7-11YRS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM Grady Boston 2 1 47
2 7 KAW Landon Hunt 1 2 47
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:25 pm
ATV MINI SMALL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 02 KAW Holden Matthews 1 1 50
SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 HON Seth Palumbo 1 1 50
2 34 KAW Dustin Greenwood 2 2 44
3 100 KTM Grady Boston 3 3 40
4 188 KTM Curtus Mackey 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:25 pm
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 HSK Mike Blair 1 1 50
2 95 YAM Daryl Weisflock 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:25 pm
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 KAW Jp Poliquin 2 1 47
2 51 SUZ Cody Broughton 1 3 45
3 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 4 2 40
4 71 KTM Jessie Poliquin 3 4 38
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:25 pm
MX OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 273 KTM Everett Mcdonald 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:25 pm
JUNIOR MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 273 KTM Everett Mcdonald 1 1 50
2 51 SUZ Cody Broughton 3 2 42
3 116 KAW Tyson Prentess 2 3 42
4 71 KTM Jessie Poliquin 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:25 pm
INTERMEDIATE - MX1 450CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 724 KAW Mike Heinonen 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:25 pm
ATV BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 YAM Tehden Mcbride 1 1 50
2 11 Unk Hannah Thomas 2 2 44
INTERMEDIATE - MX2 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 KAW Jp Poliquin 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:25 pm
BEGINNER - MX2 - 250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 780 HON Cody Newman 1 1 50
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com